3111 Bel Air Dr Unit 4F
Las Vegas, Nevada
$425,000
$229/sqft
Overview
Bedroom
2
Bath
3
Year Built
1974
Sqft
1,856
Property Type
CONDO
Description
Las Vegas premiere guard gated golf course community next to the Strip. Stunning high-rise residence offering over 1,850 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This elegant 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept layout with expansive living areas and refined finishes throughout. The chef-inspired kitchen is beautifully appointed with an extended breakfast bar, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite showcases a walk-in cedar closet and private access to the wraparound terrace. Floor-to-ceiling access points seamlessly connect indoor and outdoor living, with the balcony extending around the unit from both the main living areas and primary bedroom. Situated on the 4th floor, this residence captures beautiful views of the Las Vegas Country Club golf course and offers a generous outdoor retreat. HOA amenities further enhance the luxury lifestyle experience.
Listed by The Tom Love Group LLC
Features & Amenities
- Window Treatments
Location
Buy with the best & sell with confidence
Find a recommended local agent.