Arlington Ranch Plan, Enclaves of Woodbridge

Oxford, Michigan

$419,900

$284/sqft

For Sale Listed 43 days ago 308 views
Overview

Bedroom

2

Bath

2

Year Built

2026

Sqft

1,480

Property Type

CONDO
Description

Luxury 1,480 Sq. Ft. Ranch Condominium featuring 2 Bedrooms and 2 Baths- Open floor plan, great room with stepped ceiling that opens into the kitchen and nook, 9 ft ceilings throughout, gourmet island kitchen with granite counters, Stainless steel appliances, Large nook for dining, Owner's suite with private bath with large walk-in closet, 2nd bedroom features a walk-in closet, first-floor laundry, full basement, and two car garage.

Listed by Woodbridge Communities

Features & Amenities
  • Walk-In Closet(s)
Location
Interested in this property?

Contact us for more information or to schedule a viewing.

Find an Agent

Buy with the best & sell with confidence

Find a recommended local agent.